My results
2021
- Saaremaa Kolme Päeva jooks, in which I participated 16 km and finished 310. place (01:18:28)
- Saaremaa Kolme Päeva jooks, in which I participated 16,195 km and finished 389. place (01:23:23)
- Saaremaa Kolme Päeva jooks, in which I participated 10 km and finished 261. place (0:43:55)
- Viljandi linnajooks, in which I participated 10,4 km and finished 117. place (0:49:15)
- Tallinna Maraton, in which I participated 21,1 km and finished447. place (01:40:47)
- Võsu Südasuve Challange, in which I participated 10 km and finished 96. place (0:44:11)
- Narva Energiajooks, in which I participated 21,1 km and finished 253. place (01:53:12)
- 93. Suurjooks ümber Viljandi järve, in which I participated 12 km and finished 216. place (0:54:06)
- Tallinna Sinilillejooks, in which I participated 3,2 km and finished 59. place (0:13:31,7)
- Haapsalu maanteejooks, in which I participated 10 km and finished 80. place (0:44:52)
2021
- Saaremaa Kolme Päeva jooks, in which I participated 16 km and finished 358. place (01:21:48)
- Saaremaa Kolme Päeva jooks, in which I participated 16,195 km and finished 366. place (01:23:51)
- Saaremaa Kolme Päeva jooks, in which I participated 10 km and finished 282. place (0:45:26)
- Tallinna Maraton, in which I participated 21,1 km and finished 497. place (01:51:03)
2020
- Saaremaa Kolme Päeva jooks, in which I participated 10 km and finished 422. place (0:49:25)
- 91. Suurjooks ümber Viljandi järve, in which I participated 12 km and finished 244. place (0:56:36)
2019
- Saaremaa Kolme Päeva jooks, in which I participated 16 km and finished189. place (01:13:22)
- Saaremaa Kolme Päeva jooks, in which I participated 16,195 km and finished 181. place (01:13:44)
- Saaremaa Kolme Päeva jooks, in which I participated 10 km and finished 117. place (0:42:02)
- Viljandi linnajooks, in which I participated 10,4 km and finished 80. place (0:46:14)
- Tallinna Maraton, in which I participated 21,1 km and finished 275. place (01:34:26)
- Vinking line Eesti Ööjooks, in which I participated 10 km and finished 73. place (0:42:28)
- Võsu Südasuve Challange, in which I participated 10 km and finished 59. place (0:43:27)
- J. Lossmanni mälestusjooks, in which I participated 6,5 km and finished 42. place (0:28:52)
- Rapla Severi Suurjooks, in which I participated 10 km and finished 103. place (0:42:09)
- 90. Suurjooks ümber Viljandi järve, in which I participated 12 km and finished 244. place (0:51:32)
- Tallinna Sinilillejooks, in which I participated 3,2 km and finished 53. place (0:12:36)
- Haapsalu maanteejooks, in which I participated 10 km and finished 92. place (0:42:55)
2018
- 45. Saaremaa Kolme päevajooks, in which I participated 16 km and finished 305. place (01:21:01.1)
- 45. Saaremaa Kolme päevajooks, in which I participated 16,195 km and finished 185. place (01:14:35.2)
- 45. Saaremaa Kolme päevajooks, in which I participated 10 km and finished 185. place (0:43:03.0)
- 63. Viljandi linnajooks, in which I participated 10,4 km and finished 82. place (0:46:59)
- Tallinna Maraton, in which I participated 21,1 km and finished 270. place (01:43:49)
- Eesti Ööjooks, in which I participated 10 km and finished 119. place (0:44:53)
- Narva Energiajooks , in which I participated 21,1 km and finished 150. place (01:42:05)
- 89. Suurjooks ümber Viljandi järve, in which I participated 12 km and finished 366. place (0:54:02)
- Tallinna Sinilillejooks, in which I participated 3 km and finished 49. place (0:12:40)
2017
- 44. Saaremaa Kolme päevajooks, in which I participated 16 km and finished 141. place (01:12:06)
- 44. Saaremaa Kolme päevajooks, in which I participated 16,195 km and finished 176. place (01:16:00)
- 44. Saaremaa Kolme päevajooks, in which I participated 10 km and finished 193. place (0:44:35)
- 62. Viljandi linnajooks, in which I participated 10,4 km and finished 80. place (0:47:41)
- SEB Tallinna maraton, in which I participated 21,1 km and finished 673. place (01:45:48)
- Südasuve maraton, in which I participated 21,1 km and finished 98. place (01:41:41)
- Eesti Ööjooks, in which I participated 10 km and finished 108. place (0:45:37)
- V Rapla Selveri Suurjooks, in which I participated 10 km and finished 188. place (0:43:57)
- 88. Suurjooks ümber viljandi järve, in which I participated 11,4 km and finished 598. place (0:55:59)
- IV Jõgeva Rahvajooks, kus osalesin 10,2 km and finished 29. place (0:48:07)
- EPK sisekergejõustiku EMV, in which I participated 1500 m and finished 1. place (05:48,54)
2016
- 2. Jõgeva Jõulujooks, in which I participated 10 km and finished 34. place (0:47:20)
- 61. Viljandi linnajooks, in which I participated 10,4 km and finished 142. place (0:48:59)
- SEB Tallinna Maraton, in which I participated 21,1km and finished 522. place (01:55.14)
- Eesti Ööjooks, in which I participated 10km and finished 395. place (0:50:50.8)
- Viking Line Südasuve Maraton, in which I participated 21,1km and finished 99. place (01:50.9)
- EPOKi kergejõustiku EMV, in which I participated 1500m and finished 4. place (00:06:05)
- IV Rapla Suur jooks, in which I participated 10 km and finished 327. place (00:46:13)
- 87. Suurjooks Ümber Viljandi järve, in which I participated 12 km and finished 1221. place (01:03:51)
- III Jõgeva Rahvajooks, in which I participated 10,2 km and finished 29. place (0:51:32)
- Tartu Parkmetsa jooks, in which I participated 7 km and finished 189. place (0:34:33,6)
2015
- Jõgeva Jõulujooks, in which I participated 10 km and finished 62. place (0:53:14)
- 60 Viljandi linnajooks, in which I participated 10 km and finished 277. place (0:59:03,4)
- SEB Tallinna Maratoon, in which I participated 21,1km and finished 2482. place (02:17:10)
- Eesti Ööjooks, in which I participated 10 km and finished 1816. place (0:58:44)
- ◦86 Ümber Viljandi järve jooks, in which I participated 12 km and finished 2531. place (01:19:10)
2014
- 59 Viljandi linnajooks, in which I participated 10,4 km and finished 259. place (0:59:04)